Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Custer (Away)

Jan 23 from 4:00 PM

Custer High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Custer

Basketball: Boys Middle School vs. Sully Buttes (Away)

Jan 26 from 4:00 PM

Sully Buttes High School

Type: Game Opponent: Sully Buttes

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Gregory (Home)

Jan 26 from 6:00 PM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Gregory

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Sully Buttes (Away)

Jan 26 from 6:03 PM

Sully Buttes High School

Type: Game Opponent: Sully Buttes

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Bennett County (Home)

Jan 28 from 4:00 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Bennett County

Basketball: Girls Var/JV (Cancelled) vs. Crow Creek (Home)

Jan 28 from 4:00 PM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Double Header Opponent: Crow Creek

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Bennett County (Home)

Jan 28 from 4:00 PM

Type: Double Header Opponent: Bennett County

Basketball: Boys Middle School vs. Philip (Away)

Jan 29 from 2:30 PM

Philip High School

Type: Game Opponent: Philip

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Cheyenne-Eagle Butte (Away)

Jan 30 from 2:00 PM

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Cheyenne-Eagle Butte

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Cheyenne-Eagle Butte (Away)

Jan 30 from 2:00 PM

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Cheyenne-Eagle Butte

Basketball: Boys Middle School vs. Potter County (Home)

Feb 1 from 5:00 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Game Opponent: Potter County

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Lakota Tech (Home)

Feb 2 from 4:00 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Lakota Tech

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Lakota Tech (Home)

Feb 2 from 4:00 PM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Double Header Opponent: Lakota Tech

Basketball: Boys Middle School vs. Highmore-Harrold (Away)

Feb 4 from 4:30 PM

Highmore-Harrold High School

Type: Game Opponent: Highmore-Harrold

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Chamberlain (Home)

Feb 4 from 6:30 PM

Chamberlain High School

Type: Game Opponent: Chamberlain

Basketball: Boys Middle School vs. Pierre Indian Learning Center (Home)

Feb 8 from 5:00 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Game Opponent: Pierre Indian Learning Center

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Potter County (Away)

Feb 8 from 6:30 PM

Potter County

Type: Game Opponent: Potter County

Basketball: Boys Middle School vs. Philip (Home)

Feb 9 from 5:00 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Game Opponent: Philip

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Miller (Home)

Feb 9 from 6:30 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Game Opponent: Miller

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. White River (Home)

Feb 11 from 6:30 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Game Opponent: White River