State Oral Interp (Home)

Dec 3 from 12:00 AM

State Oral Interp (Home)

Dec 4 from 12:00 AM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Cheyenne-Eagle ButteCrow CreekFaithIpswichLemmonLower BruleLymanMobridge-Pollock SchoolsNewellPotter CountySully ButtesTodd County'>Multiple Schools (Home)

Dec 4 from 12:00 AM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Invitational Opponent: Cheyenne-Eagle ButteCrow CreekFaithIpswichLemmonLower BruleLymanMobridge-Pollock SchoolsNewellPotter CountySully ButtesTodd County'>Multiple Schools

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Chamberlain (Home)

Dec 7 from 6:30 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Game Opponent: Chamberlain

JH Girls Basketball: Girls Middle School vs. Highmore-Harrold (Away)

Dec 9 from 6:00 PM

Type: Game Opponent: Highmore-Harrold

Basketball: Boys Var/JV vs. Lyman (Home)

Dec 10 from 4:00 PM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Double Header Opponent: Lyman

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Lyman (Home)

Dec 10 from 4:00 PM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Double Header Opponent: Lyman

Gymnastics: Girls Var/JV vs. Wagner (Away)

Dec 10 from 11:00 PM

Type: Meet Opponent: Wagner

JH Girls Basketball: Girls Middle School vs. Potter County (Away)

Dec 11 from 9:00 AM

Type: Tournament Opponent: Potter County

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Redfield Bon Homme Wolsey-Wessington Lyman Custer West Holt Public Marion/Freeman Wessington Springs/Woonsocket Miller/Highmore-Harrold Andes Central/Dakota Christian Coop">Multiple Schools (Away)

Dec 11 from 9:00 AM

Gregory School District

Type: Invitational Opponent: Redfield Bon Homme Wolsey-Wessington Lyman Custer West Holt Public Marion/Freeman Wessington Springs/Woonsocket Miller/Highmore-Harrold Andes Central/Dakota Christian Coop">Multiple Schools

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. White River (Away)

Dec 11 from 4:00 PM

White River High School

Type: Game Opponent: White River

JH Girls Basketball: Girls Middle School vs. Dupree (Home)

Dec 13 from 5:00 PM

Stanley County High School Elementary Gym

Type: Game Opponent: Dupree

Basketball: Boys Var/JV vs. Winner (Away)

Dec 14 from 3:30 PM

Winner High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Winner

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Winner (Away)

Dec 14 from 3:30 PM

Winner High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Winner

Basketball: Boys Var/JV vs. Philip (Home)

Dec 16 from 3:30 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Philip

Basketball: Girls Var/JV vs. Philip (Home)

Dec 16 from 3:30 PM

Stanley County High School

Type: Double Header Opponent: Philip

JH Girls Basketball: Girls Middle School vs. Jones County (Away)

Dec 16 from 4:30 PM

Type: Game Opponent: Jones County

Enrichment Friday (Home)

Dec 17 from 12:00 AM

Gymnastics: Girls Var/JV vs. Hot SpringsKadoka AreaPhilipWall'>Multiple Schools (Home)

Dec 18 from 12:00 AM

Stanley County High School Parkview Gym

Type: Meet Opponent: Hot SpringsKadoka AreaPhilipWall'>Multiple Schools

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Mt. Vernon/Plankinton Titans (Away)

Dec 18 from 12:00 AM

Type: Invitational Opponent: Mt. Vernon/Plankinton Titans